Connect to MySQL Standen en uitslagen

Stand hoofdklasse

gesp pnt dp+ dp- saldo
1Keizer Autoschade1024523121
2Restaurant De Grillerije1022311912
3Autobedrijf Haitsma1015382315
4Moto Delicato101436360
5Bogt fen Gune101232320
6Freedom Energy1002775-48