Connect to MySQL Standen en uitslagen

Stand 1e klasse

gesp pnt dp+ dp- saldo
1Sportcafe de Trije820341519
2Royal Steensma920472819
3Zandstra en vd Meer816332112
4Foto Techniek Service81418171
5Bouwbedrijf Hiemstra Tzummarum992837-9
6Leo Reitsma Huhtamaki941736-19
7Auto Strikwerda932144-23