Connect to MySQL Standen en uitslagen

Stand 1e klasse

gesp pnt dp+ dp- saldo
1Leo Reitsma Huhtamaki61522139
2Sportcafe de Trije612271413
3Freedom Energy51121129
4Auto Strikwerda71026197
5Skearmessen772129-8
6Bouwbedrijf Hiemstra Tzummarum561523-8
7Cafe De Kleine Beurs641320-7
8Zandstra en vd Meer531718-1
9van Dellen bellen51923-14