Connect to MySQL Standen en uitslagen

Stand 1e klasse

gesp pnt dp+ dp- saldo
1Man of the World Lwd.716342113
2Zandstra en vd Meer71522175
3Huhtamaki71123185
4Cafe De Kleine Beurs7827243
5Technea Duurzaam652131-10
6Sportcentrum Het Noord742124-3
7Skearmessen731629-13